Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEAVER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 4RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+341.2%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-29.9%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 4RT
← Back to All Properties