Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST VIEW, HOLLINS LANE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+10.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+48.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,765
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 0AB
← Back to All Properties