Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HENLEY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.4%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+318.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2SD
← Back to All Properties