73, WADHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+104.1%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+78.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1