3, BOWMER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+34.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+262.4%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Terraced
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+9.3%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1