Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GOODWOOD CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
+54.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+84.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3JB
← Back to All Properties