1, BARTHOLOMEW ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.2%
Price Change
-£159,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£30,000-84.2%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£159,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+41.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+54.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1