Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, SHOWELL GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 4HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,250
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£26,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,250
-17.8%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+105.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 4HN
← Back to All Properties