Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH COTTAGE, NEW ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+98.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0NL
← Back to All Properties