Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+25.2%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+331.2%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties