Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+21.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties