Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+51.5%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DJ
← Back to All Properties