Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+0.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,550
+143.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RB
← Back to All Properties