3, GENEVA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 3AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+448.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1