106, SALE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+189.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-36.4%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+210.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1