70, WALMER ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+45.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1