Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HAYDOCK STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,000
+105.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9DH
← Back to All Properties