Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GRANGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+670.0%
Price Change
+£348,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+670.0%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£348,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9NX
← Back to All Properties