Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITEHALL GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.2%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+88.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+49.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4QL
← Back to All Properties