Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASH TREE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+20.4%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5QE
← Back to All Properties