Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+61.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TH
← Back to All Properties