Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILCOT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+72.0%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+115.4%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2SX
← Back to All Properties