Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTGATE STREET, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 0PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+10.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+5.6%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+96.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 0PA
← Back to All Properties