Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREENWOOD TERRACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£91,000
-13.3%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Other
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+11.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Other
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 19 October 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3GH
← Back to All Properties