Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+208.5%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties