Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DENTDALE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£67,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,950
+117.1%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,550
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5FA
← Back to All Properties