61, OLD STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,500+15.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+80.5%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1