Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE MILLRACE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+29.3%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 5LP
← Back to All Properties