22, MOUNT CARMEL STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 6TB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-11.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,500+55.5%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+15.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+137.7%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750-2.8%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1