Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+32.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+3.3%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,845
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties