Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GEORGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,900
Last Sold Price
1 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£49,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,900
+178.2%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Terraced
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8HX
← Back to All Properties