Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+56.8%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+161.9%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5EB
← Back to All Properties