Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAMILTON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+24.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 11 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4ND
← Back to All Properties