Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+72.6%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+7.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties