FLAT 4, 58, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+146.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+32.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1