64, ST JAMES CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£34,000+42.0%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1