Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EJ
← Back to All Properties