36, BADGERS BANK, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,500+159.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+40.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1