Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DALE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+461.0%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+461.0%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8EF
← Back to All Properties