Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CRANBROOK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
-16.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+52.5%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8DU
← Back to All Properties