Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+14.1%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6EY
← Back to All Properties