Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, STONEYFORD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2DN
← Back to All Properties