Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-17.4%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+25.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+61.0%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+130.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BU
← Back to All Properties