Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, STORTFORD HALL PARK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,500
+16.8%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5AN
← Back to All Properties