Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, ROYAL OAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1DY
← Back to All Properties