Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANOR PARK CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+94.5%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+40.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4PS
← Back to All Properties