Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5.7A, MELIA HOUSE, 19, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-8.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AX
← Back to All Properties