Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.0%
Price Change
+£214,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+390.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£214,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,100
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties