Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEOPOLD STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+195.1%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DL
← Back to All Properties