Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANBOURNE AVENUE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+43.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4ES
← Back to All Properties